Kyle Williamson

Grace Students Ministry Resident

Ben Abu Saada

Worship Director (Pastoral Staff)

James Adams

Grace Kids Ministry Resident

Chris Anderson

Communications Director

Christine Bantham

Grace Kids Jr. Director

Heather Benak

Administrative Assistant for Executive Team

Jason Beruan

Cafe & Connecting Events Director

Tessa Black

SOAR Weekend Director

Fanny Bolima

Systems Developer

Steve Booth

Director of Operations

Rob Bratcher

Connections Ministry Resident

Jim Brown

Facility Technician

Cathy Brusk

Video Production Specialist

Megan Byrd

Church Involvement Coordinator

Rachel Caldwell

Administrative Assistant for Operations

Tammy Cash

Custodian

Marcellus Corbin

IT Helpdesk & Database Specialist

Jill Eldridge

IT Director

Brian Gann

Executive Pastor

Doug Heim

Facility and Security Director

Debbie Horner

Bookkeeper

Ashley Harms

Grace Group & Care Coordinator

Alex Howell

Grace Kids Elementary Director

Tim Howey

Senior Pastor

Stephen Hunsley

SOAR Director (Pastoral Staff)

Lindsay Jackson

Connections Coordinator

Sheila Konitzer

Director of Connections

Luke Lauber

Worship Arts Director

David Layne

Church Plant Resident

Jared Lupo

Middle School Director

Tara Miesner

Marketing & Social Media Specialist

Jenell Puett

Human Resources Director

Shelly Puryear

Administrative Assistant for Connections

Justin Raby

Outreach Director

Jonathan Rasch

Worship Production Director

John Rauscher

Finance Director

Erica Rocklage

Human Resources Coordinator

Josh Rocklage

Video Production Specialist

Missy Schaper

Grace Kids Nursery Director

Russell Schultz

Grace Students Director (Pastoral Staff)

Jeannie Siefken

Grace Care Director

Shawn Simpson

Production Technician Engineer

James Stilts

Custodian

Aaron Stroman

Groups & Discipleship Director

Justin Tiller

Guest Services Director

Christian Trent

Design & Marketing Coordinator

Shannon Zabroski

Church Planting Resident

Laura Zatorski

SOAR R&R Director